Licensed to Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2017 07:39 PM
                         BBE Track Meet April 18, 2017                         
                           Belgrade, MN  - 4/18/2017                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guthrie, Peyton            9 Upsala/Swanv                       14.3   10   
  2 Olson, Elle               12 Long Prairie                       14.4    8   
  3 Kraemer, Madalyn           9 Melrose Area                       14.5    6   
  4 Weller, Katie              9 Belgrade-Bro                       14.7    5   
  5 Dyal, Simone               8 Sauk Centre                        14.9    4   
  6 Reed, Tori                 9 Belgrade-Bro                       14.9    3   
  7 Knight, Allisa             8 Belgrade-Bro                       15.3    2   
  8 Hesse, Tanya               9 Long Prairie                       15.3    1   
  9 Allen, Kennedy             9 Upsala/Swanv                       15.5  
 10 Kampsen, Aaliyah          12 Sauk Centre                        15.7  
 11 Heuer, Vanessa            10 Long Prairie                       15.8  
 12 Woodard, Valeriya          8 St. John's P                       15.8  
 13 May, Harley               12 Browerville*                       15.9  
 14 Ranta, Aliya              12 Sauk Centre                        15.9  
 15 Moss, Lea                 10 St. John's P                       15.9  
 16 Bartos, Nicole             8 Sauk Centre                        16.5  
 17 Speer, Mary                9 Long Prairie                       16.6  
 18 Chen, Tina                10 St. John's P                       16.9  
 19 Woidyla, Anna             11 Upsala/Swanv                       17.0  
 20 Denning, Ari              11 St. John's P                       17.4  
 21 Corigan, Isabelle          7 St. John's P                       17.6  
 22 Berscheit, Julia           9 Long Prairie                       18.0  
 23 Cartensen, Sarah          10 Browerville*                       18.2  
 24 Mayer, Rhiana             11 Upsala/Swanv                       18.3  
 25 Tollin, Haley              8 Sauk Centre                        18.4  
 26 Hayes, Darcey              8 Upsala/Swanv                       19.1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Proell, Kaitlyn           10 Long Prairie                       28.8   10   
  2 Martinez, Jackie          11 Melrose Area                       29.2    8   
  3 Marthaler, Tayjah          7 Belgrade-Bro                       29.8    6   
  4 Evans, Chloey              9 Melrose Area                       30.3    5   
  5 Reed, Tori                 9 Belgrade-Bro                       30.4    4   
  6 Olson, Elle               12 Long Prairie                       30.5    3   
  7 Peterson, Olivia           8 Upsala/Swanv                       30.6    2   
  8 Brinkman, Camyrn           9 Melrose Area                       30.7    1   
  9 Kluver, Alishia           10 Sauk Centre                        31.2  
 10 Waller, Amanda             8 Sauk Centre                        31.5  
 11 Allen, Kennedy             9 Upsala/Swanv                       32.2  
 12 Nydeen, Jaedyn             7 St. John's P                       33.3  
 13 Thomas, Audrey             8 Upsala/Swanv                       33.4  
 14 Woidyla, Anna             11 Upsala/Swanv                       33.9  
 15 Nienaber, Cassidy         12 Melrose Area                       34.5  
 16 Hunt, Abigail             11 Long Prairie                       34.6  
 17 Mora, Lupita              11 Long Prairie                       35.0  
 18 Bartels, Gabrielle         9 Long Prairie                       35.8  
 19 Muntifering, Becca         8 St. John's P                       36.0  
 20 Wijetunga, Avanthi         7 St. John's P                       36.7  
 21 Denning, Ari              11 St. John's P                       36.8  
 22 Mayer, Rhiana             11 Upsala/Swanv                       37.3  
 23 Miller, Paige              8 Sauk Centre                        37.4  
 24 Garcia, Yadi               7 St. John's P                       38.7  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liebsch, Claire           12 Long Prairie                       64.2   10   
  2 Och, Megan                 9 Long Prairie                       68.1    8   
  3 Wenner, Angela             9 St. John's P                       68.4    6   
  4 Kaiser, Brooke            10 Belgrade-Bro                       69.0    5   
  5 Young, Brianna            10 Long Prairie                       69.8    3.50
  5 Anderson, Jennifer         8 Sauk Centre                        69.8    3.50
  7 Anderson, Shelby           7 Belgrade-Bro                       71.5    2   
  8 Ahrens, Mariah             9 Sauk Centre                        72.6    1   
  9 Peterson, Olivia           8 Upsala/Swanv                       72.7  
 10 Payne, Katelyn             7 Long Prairie                       72.9  
 11 Irsfeld, Olivia           11 Browerville*                       73.9  
 12 Maus, Katie               10 Melrose Area                       74.7  
 13 Corrigan, Lailah           9 St. John's P                       74.9  
 14 Allen, Kennedy             9 Upsala/Swanv                       75.3  
 15 Osborn, Madeline          10 Melrose Area                     1:20.1  
 16 Opatz, Haley               9 Upsala/Swanv                     1:20.8  
 17 Welch, Kora                7 St. John's P                     1:21.3  
 18 Rademacher, Jenna         10 Melrose Area                     1:23.3  
 19 Mies, Regan               11 St. John's P                     1:23.9  
 20 Miller, Paige              8 Sauk Centre                      1:26.3  
 21 Middendorf, Grace          8 Sauk Centre                      1:34.6  
 22 Tollin, Haley              8 Sauk Centre                      1:35.0  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christen, Alexandra        9 Sauk Centre                      2:49.4   10   
  2 Revering, Ashley           9 Melrose Area                     2:51.4    8   
  3 Johnson, Sonja            11 St. John's P                     2:52.5    6   
  4 Schirmers, Miah            8 Sauk Centre                      2:53.0    5   
  5 Crowe, Kylie              11 Browerville*                     3:00.7    4   
  6 Berscheit, Rebecca         7 Long Prairie                     3:01.2    3   
  7 Anderson, Shelby           9 Melrose Area                     3:05.2    2   
  8 Benneing, Allie           11 Browerville*                     3:07.5    1   
  9 Christenson, Madison       9 Melrose Area                     3:09.6  
 10 Herdering, Emily          11 Melrose Area                     3:10.6  
 11 Fines, Risa               12 St. John's P                     3:12.0  
 12 Nydeen, Reid              10 St. John's P                     3:13.3  
 13 Christen, Alissa          11 Sauk Centre                      3:16.6  
 14 Seymour, Magali           11 St. John's P                     3:19.9  
 15 Raya, Elizabeth            9 Melrose Area                     3:26.8  
 16 Khristensen, Kelsey        7 St. John's P                     3:40.7  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 Sauk Centre                      6:06.0   10   
  2 Muhlenkamp, Rebekah        8 Upsala/Swanv                     6:26.6    8   
  3 Johnson, Sylvia            7 St. John's P                     6:28.2    6   
  4 Lee, Alexandra            12 St. John's P                     6:29.2    5   
  5 Heuer, Vanessa            10 Long Prairie                     6:41.2    4   
  6 Funk, Laura                9 Melrose Area                     6:48.0    3   
  7 Rademacher, Jenna         10 Melrose Area                     6:51.3    2   
  8 John, Katie               10 St. John's P                     6:52.7    1   
  9 Kollman, Kristy            8 Belgrade-Bro                     6:54.5  
 10 Christenson, Madison       9 Melrose Area                     7:02.9  
 11 Osborn, Madeline          10 Melrose Area                     7:10.6  
 12 Anderson, Shelby           9 Melrose Area                     7:11.5  
 13 Herdering, Emily          11 Melrose Area                     7:14.5  
 14 Bosshardt, Trisha         10 Melrose Area                     7:15.5  
 15 Gefre, Adrienne            7 St. John's P                     7:23.2  
 16 Kissela, Claire            9 St. John's P                     7:30.6  
 17 Raya, Elizabeth            9 Melrose Area                     7:52.3  
 18 Campuzano, Julia          11 Melrose Area                     8:29.6  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 Sauk Centre                     13:34.2   10   
  2 Lee, Alexandra            12 St. John's P                    13:41.9    8   
  3 Kluver, Sophia             9 Sauk Centre                     13:50.1    6   
  4 Bigalk, Angeline           9 Sauk Centre                     13:50.9    5   
  5 Herdering, Ashley         12 Melrose Area                    13:51.8    4   
  6 Maus, Katie               10 Melrose Area                    14:18.5    3   
  7 Berscheit, Rebecca         7 Long Prairie                    14:54.7    2   
  8 Martinez, Jackie          11 Melrose Area                    15:11.8    1   
  9 Kampsen, Kirsten          10 Belgrade-Bro                    15:36.3  
 10 Johnson, Sylvia            7 St. John's P                    15:57.6  
 11 Miland, Megan             10 Melrose Area                    17:54.4  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langer, Jarrah             9 Long Prairie                       18.5   10   
  2 Guggleberger, Allison     11 Long Prairie                       19.6    8   
  3 Thieschafer, Olivia        7 Belgrade-Bro                       21.4    6   
  4 Crider, Morgan            12 Sauk Centre                        21.8    5   
  5 Zheng, Anna               11 St. John's P                       22.2    4   
  6 Gregory, Naomi             8 Sauk Centre                        22.4    3   
  7 Nienaber, Cassidy         12 Melrose Area                       22.6    2   
  8 Berscheit, Rebecca         7 Long Prairie                       22.7    1   
  9 Bosshardt, Trisha         10 Melrose Area                       23.1  
 10 Hwang, Sophie              7 St. John's P                       25.0  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Courtney          12 Belgrade-Bro                       53.5   10   
  2 Langer, Jarrah             9 Long Prairie                       55.2    8   
  3 Gregory, Naomi             8 Sauk Centre                        55.6    6   
  4 Guggleberger, Allison     11 Long Prairie                       56.3    5   
  5 Koepke, Courtney           9 Melrose Area                       58.7    4   
  6 Voss, Kacie                9 Belgrade-Bro                       60.9    3   
  7 Thieschafer, Olivia        7 Belgrade-Bro                       61.3    2   
  8 Meyer, Abbie               7 Sauk Centre                        61.6    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  'A'                                    55.8   10   
  2 Browerville*  'B'                                               58.7    8   
  3 Sauk Centre  'A'                                                60.7    6   
  4 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle  'A'                                    64.0    4   
 -- Melrose Area  'A'                                                 DQ  
 -- St. John's Prep  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle  'A'                                  1:52.2   10   
  2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  'A'                                  1:57.8    8   
  3 Sauk Centre  'A'                                              2:05.3    6   
  4 Browerville*  'A'                                             2:08.9    4   
  5 St. John's Prep  'A'                                          2:26.4    2   
 -- Melrose Area  'A'                                                 DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle  'A'                                  4:28.9   10   
  2 St. John's Prep  'A'                                          4:40.2    8   
  3 Sauk Centre  'A'                                              4:44.4    6   
  4 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  'A'                                  4:59.1    4   
  5 Melrose Area  'A'                                             5:10.0    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sauk Centre  'A'                                             11:18.7   10   
  2 Melrose Area  'A'                                            11:22.6    8   
  3 St. John's Prep  'A'                                         11:47.3    6   
  4 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle  'A'                                 11:58.5    4   
  5 Melrose Area  'B'                                           x12:08.1  
  6 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  'A'                                 12:24.3    2   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ecker, Abigail            12 Long Prairie                   J4-10.00   10   
  2 Westby, McKenna            9 Sauk Centre                    J4-08.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Audrey             8 Upsala/Swanv                   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Langer, Jarrah             9 Long Prairie                   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Rieffer, Cathleen          9 Upsala/Swanv                   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Knight, Emily             10 Belgrade-Bro                   J4-04.00    3   
  7 Brinkman, Mady            12 Melrose Area                   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Kluver, Alishia           10 Sauk Centre                    J4-04.00    1   
 -- Voss, Kacie                9 Belgrade-Bro                         NH  
 -- Justine, Meyer             9 St. John's P                         NH  
 -- Brandt, Courtney          12 Belgrade-Bro                         NH  
 -- Middendorf, Jackie         8 Sauk Centre                          NH  
 -- Koepke, Courtney           9 Melrose Area                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Och, Megan                 9 Long Prairie                    7-06.00   10   
  2 Marthaler, Tayjah          7 Belgrade-Bro                    6-06.00    8   
  3 Berschiet, Leah           10 Melrose Area                    6-00.00    6   
  4 Weller, Katie              9 Belgrade-Bro                    5-00.00    5   
 -- Anderson, Shelby           7 Belgrade-Bro                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Camyrn           9 Melrose Area                   14-07.75   10   
  2 Reed, Tori                 9 Belgrade-Bro                   14-01.00    8   
  3 Kraemer, Madalyn           9 Melrose Area                   13-11.25    6   
  4 Ecker, Abigail            12 Long Prairie                   13-10.75    5   
  5 Knight, Allisa             8 Belgrade-Bro                   13-05.75    4   
  6 Brinkman, Mady            12 Melrose Area                   13-00.25    3   
  7 Westby, McKenna            9 Sauk Centre                    12-11.25    2   
  8 Dyal, Simone               8 Sauk Centre                    12-08.00    1   
  9 Evans, Chloey              9 Melrose Area                   12-02.25  
 10 Waller, Amanda             8 Sauk Centre                    12-01.00  
 11 Kaiser, Brooke            10 Belgrade-Bro                   12-00.75  
 12 Speer, Mary                9 Long Prairie                   11-06.25  
 13 Koepke, Courtney           9 Melrose Area                   11-04.50  
 13 Woodard, Valeriya          8 St. John's P                   11-04.50  
 15 Kollman, Kristy            8 Belgrade-Bro                   11-02.25  
 16 Guggleberger, Allison     11 Long Prairie                   11-00.50  
 17 Gamradt, Nora              7 Long Prairie                   10-11.00  
 18 Krebs, Alexis             10 Upsala/Swanv                   10-08.00  
 19 Berscheit, Julia           9 Long Prairie                   10-01.75  
 20 Ranta, Aliya              12 Sauk Centre                    10-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Camyrn           9 Melrose Area                   32-02.75   10   
  2 Rieffer, Cathleen          9 Upsala/Swanv                   30-02.50    8   
  3 Westby, McKenna            9 Sauk Centre                    29-10.00    6   
  4 Brinkman, Mady            12 Melrose Area                   29-07.75    5   
  5 Gamradt, Nora              7 Long Prairie                   29-03.50    4   
  6 Justine, Meyer             9 St. John's P                   29-01.75    3   
  7 Nydeen, Taylor            12 St. John's P                   28-00.75    2   
  8 Revering, Ashley           9 Melrose Area                   27-10.00    1   
  9 Ahrens, Mariah             9 Sauk Centre                    26-10.00  
 10 Knight, Emily             10 Belgrade-Bro                   25-07.50  
 11 Cavallero, Averie          8 Long Prairie                   25-00.75  
 12 Middendorf, Jackie         8 Sauk Centre                    22-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benesh, Kayle             12 Belgrade-Bro                      96-08   10   
  2 Bushard, Sarah            12 Sauk Centre                       92-02    8   
  3 Rachey, Kalindi           12 Sauk Centre                       81-10    6   
  4 Mettler, Olivia           10 Upsala/Swanv                      78-07    5   
  5 Lien, Hannah               9 Belgrade-Bro                      72-09    4   
  6 Rooney, Erin              12 Belgrade-Bro                      71-01    3   
  7 Hinton-Williams, Hallela  12 St. John's P                      65-08    2   
  8 Ahrens, Mariah             9 Sauk Centre                    64-00.25    1   
  9 Berschiet, Leah           10 Melrose Area                      61-05  
 10 Kludt, Alex               12 Upsala/Swanv                      60-09  
 11 Christen, Alissa          11 Sauk Centre                       60-00  
 12 Cheeley, Luci              8 St. John's P                      56-09  
 13 Martinez, Jackie          11 Melrose Area                      55-09  
 14 Hayes, Bailey             10 Upsala/Swanv                      53-10  
 15 Bitz, Savana              10 Melrose Area                      53-09  
 16 Allen, Kennedy             9 Upsala/Swanv                   52-02.50  
 17 Carson, Sonja             12 Belgrade-Bro                      52-00  
 18 Marcyes, Megan            11 Long Prairie                      50-11  
 19 Shoup, Mayzy              10 Upsala/Swanv                   50-04.50  
 20 Walker, Reggie            10 Melrose Area                   48-06.50  
 21 Bartels, Gabrielle         9 Long Prairie                      45-00  
 22 Cartensen, Sarah          10 Browerville*                      43-03  
 23 Hocking, Jessica          12 Belgrade-Bro                   34-07.50  
 24 Garcia, Garcia             8 St. John's P                      33-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felling, Kyle             11 Belgrade-Bro                       12.1   10   
  2 Stanch, Freddy            11 Browerville*                       12.7    8   
  3 Wolbeck, Cody             10 Melrose Area                       12.8    6   
  4 Abraham, Nicholas         12 Long Prairie                       12.8    5   
  5 Strom, Austin             12 Browerville*                       12.9    4   
  6 Goder, Jordan             11 Browerville*                       12.9    3   
  7 Cavallero, Keegan         11 Long Prairie                       13.0    2   
  8 May, Matthew              12 Browerville*                       13.0    1   
  9 Prokott, Andrew           11 Upsala/Swanv                       13.3  
 10 Meyer, Spencer            10 Melrose Area                       13.3  
 11 Garcia, Christian         10 St. John's P                       13.4  
 12 Boeckermann, Zach         10 Melrose Area                       13.5  
 13 Jolkovsky, Ben            11 St. John's P                       13.5  
 14 Marsh, Anthony             8 Sauk Centre                        13.6  
 15 Chen, Henry                8 St. John's P                       13.6  
 16 Vazquez, Angel             9 Upsala/Swanv                       13.8  
 17 Warren, Dillion           11 Browerville*                       13.9  
 18 Hendrickson, Tyler        11 Long Prairie                       14.1  
 19 Bertram, Travis           10 Melrose Area                       14.2  
 20 Allen, Austin             10 Upsala/Swanv                       14.2  
 21 Kuhlke, Jesse             10 Sauk Centre                        14.3  
 22 Jensen, Tyler              7 Belgrade-Bro                       14.4  
 23 Pundsack, Jake            10 Melrose Area                       14.6  
 24 Schmidtke, Zachary         8 Sauk Centre                        15.0  
 25 Berscheid, Jackson         9 Sauk Centre                        15.7  
 26 Finken-Melde, Billy        8 Sauk Centre                        16.1  
 27 Zinter, Joshua             8 Long Prairie                       16.2  
 28 Lange, Mason              10 Upsala/Swanv                       19.2  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felling, Kyle             11 Belgrade-Bro                       24.2   10   
  2 Sogge, Tyler              12 Sauk Centre                        24.2    8   
  3 Guthrie, Isaac            12 Upsala/Swanv                       25.4    6   
  4 Warwick, Ryan             12 Browerville*                       26.0    5   
  5 Strom, Austin             12 Browerville*                       26.2    4   
  6 Abraham, Nicholas         12 Long Prairie                       26.3    3   
  7 Cavallero, Keegan         11 Long Prairie                       26.4    2   
  8 Suelflow, Logan            9 Sauk Centre                        26.6    1   
  9 Rohde, Brandon             9 Upsala/Swanv                       26.8  
 10 Vazquez, Angel             9 Upsala/Swanv                       27.0  
 11 Stanch, Freddy            11 Browerville*                       27.0  
 12 Jolkovsky, Ben            11 St. John's P                       27.1  
 13 Smith, Cormac             10 St. John's P                       27.3  
 14 Marsh, Anthony             8 Sauk Centre                        27.3  
 15 Klein, Casey              10 Melrose Area                       27.5  
 16 Louden, Gage               9 Upsala/Swanv                       28.4  
 17 Garcia, Lazaro             9 Melrose Area                       28.4  
 18 Hendrickson, Tyler        11 Long Prairie                       28.8  
 19 Prokott, Devin             9 Upsala/Swanv                       29.6  
 20 Fischer, Jackson           8 Sauk Centre                        30.0  
 21 Budde, Mark                9 Melrose Area                       30.8  
 22 Onyemeh, Sichi            10 St. John's P                       32.0  
 23 Uphus, Dylan               8 Browerville*                       32.5  
 24 Gorder, Isiash            10 Browerville*                       33.4  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felling, Kyle             11 Belgrade-Bro                       53.8   10   
  2 Guthrie, Isaac            12 Upsala/Swanv                       56.5    8   
  3 Abraham, Nicholas         12 Long Prairie                       56.8    6   
  4 Middendorf, David          9 Melrose Area                       57.4    5   
  5 Kollman, Matthew          10 Belgrade-Bro                       58.9    4   
  6 Louden, Gage               9 Upsala/Swanv                       61.9    3   
  7 Faust, Hunter             12 Long Prairie                       62.3    2   
  8 Kuhlke, Jesse             10 Sauk Centre                        63.0    1   
  9 Middendorf, Drew           8 Sauk Centre                        63.7  
 10 Finken-Melde, Billy        8 Sauk Centre                        64.1  
 11 Gjestad, Parker           11 Long Prairie                       64.4  
 12 Pundsack, Jake            10 Melrose Area                       65.4  
 13 Garcia, Lazaro             9 Melrose Area                       65.5  
 14 Cartensen, John            9 Browerville*                       68.4  
 15 Koh, Joseph                8 St. John's P                       69.3  
 16 Schmidtke, Zachary         8 Sauk Centre                        69.8  
 17 Pesta, Gabe                9 Long Prairie                       70.6  
 18 Edstrom, Hayden            7 Upsala/Swanv                       72.8  
 19 Dyal, Laurent              8 Sauk Centre                        77.3  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mettler, Lawrence         11 Upsala/Swanv                     2:10.7   10   
  2 Muhlenkamp, John          10 Upsala/Swanv                     2:16.6    8   
  3 Bents, Tyler              10 Belgrade-Bro                     2:26.8    6   
  4 Prom, Collin               9 Upsala/Swanv                     2:27.7    5   
  5 Thomas, Daniel            11 Melrose Area                     2:30.3    4   
  6 Braun, Leo                11 Melrose Area                     2:33.7    3   
  7 Gode, Landon               7 Browerville*                     2:40.2    2   
  8 Koh, Joseph                8 St. John's P                     2:43.2    1   
  9 Young, Chris              11 Long Prairie                     2:43.7  
 10 Satterlee, Max             9 Sauk Centre                      2:45.2  
 11 Pesta, Gabe                9 Long Prairie                     2:45.6  
 12 Koons, Steve              11 Browerville*                     2:45.9  
 13 Kolstad, Jordan           10 Long Prairie                     2:47.1  
 14 Sanchez-Acosta, Brian      9 Long Prairie                     2:51.9  
 15 Rech, Logan                9 Browerville*                     2:58.1  
 16 Navarrete, Salvador        9 Browerville*                     3:05.7  
 17 Kissela, Joel             10 St. John's P                     3:07.1  
 18 Carr, Austin               9 Browerville*                     3:28.1  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middendorf, Jesse         11 Melrose Area                     4:58.5   10   
  2 Mettler, Lawrence         11 Upsala/Swanv                     4:59.7    8   
  3 Muhlenkamp, John          10 Upsala/Swanv                     5:14.6    6   
  4 Reller, Brent             12 Melrose Area                     5:27.8    5   
  5 Prom, Collin               9 Upsala/Swanv                     5:28.5    4   
  6 Gohman, Austin            11 Long Prairie                     5:39.4    3   
  7 Vazquez, Jose              8 Browerville*                     5:45.3    2   
  8 Braun, Leo                11 Melrose Area                     5:54.2    1   
  9 Satterlee, Max             9 Sauk Centre                      5:55.1  
 10 Sorenson, Santos           7 Belgrade-Bro                     5:56.2  
 11 Kolstad, Jordan           10 Long Prairie                     5:57.0  
 12 Berscheit, Nick            9 Melrose Area                     5:57.9  
 13 Montoya, Patrick          11 St. John's P                     5:59.0  
 14 Salzl, Nathan             11 St. John's P                     6:05.3  
 15 Reller, Brandon           12 Melrose Area                     6:23.4  
 16 Mayse, Brandon            11 Melrose Area                     6:33.9  
 17 Ripplinger, Christian      7 Upsala/Swanv                     6:39.4  
 18 Broman, Nathan            12 St. John's P                     6:47.3  
 19 Streans, Levi              7 Browerville*                     8:17.2  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chellgren, Brock          10 Melrose Area                    11:48.1   10   
  2 Westling, Luc              9 St. John's P                    11:51.4    8   
  3 Guizer, Dalton            12 Belgrade-Bro                    11:54.0    6   
  4 Faust, Hunter             12 Long Prairie                    12:13.6    5   
  5 Ellering, Gabe            10 Melrose Area                    12:15.6    4   
  6 Reller, Brent             12 Melrose Area                    12:16.0    3   
  7 Meyer, John               10 Melrose Area                    13:03.7    2   
  8 Bents, Walker              7 Belgrade-Bro                    13:42.9    1   
  9 Broman, Nathan            12 St. John's P                    14:11.1  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaltoff, Austin           11 Melrose Area                       19.9   10   
  2 Rahn, Cody                12 Upsala/Swanv                       20.0    8   
  3 Goodall, Blake            10 Belgrade-Bro                       20.3    6   
  4 Martinez, Joel            12 Melrose Area                       20.9    5   
  5 Bertram, Travis           10 Melrose Area                       21.5    4   
  6 Vliem, Isaac              12 Belgrade-Bro                       21.7    3   
  7 Poepping, Jackson          9 Melrose Area                       22.6    2   
  8 Willams, David            11 Belgrade-Bro                       22.6    1   
  9 Onyemeh, Sichi            10 St. John's P                       25.3  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rahn, Cody                12 Upsala/Swanv                       44.4   10   
  2 Kaltoff, Austin           11 Melrose Area                       45.8    8   
  3 Martinez, Joel            12 Melrose Area                       49.3    6   
  4 Olmschenk, Zach            9 Sauk Centre                        51.0    5   
  5 Martin, Dustin            11 Browerville*                       52.0    4   
  6 Poepping, Jackson          9 Melrose Area                       52.3    3   
  7 Reller, Brandon           12 Melrose Area                       61.1    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Browerville*  'A'                                               48.7   10   
  2 Melrose Area  'A'                                               48.9    8   
  3 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  'A'                                    50.3    6   
  4 Upsala/Swanville*  'A'                                          51.1    4   
  5 Sauk Centre  'A'                                                53.4    2   
  6 St. John's Prep  'A'                                            54.6    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Browerville*  'A'                                             1:41.8   10   
  2 Sauk Centre  'A'                                              1:43.1    8   
  3 Melrose Area  'A'                                             1:45.0    6   
  4 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  'A'                                  1:45.2    4   
  5 Upsala/Swanville*  'A'                                        1:48.1    2   
 -- St. John's Prep  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose Area  'A'                                             3:49.5   10   
  2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  'A'                                  3:57.4    8   
  3 Browerville*  'A'                                             4:07.3    6   
  4 St. John's Prep  'A'                                          4:09.3    4   
  5 Sauk Centre  'A'                                              4:16.6    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose Area  'A'                                             9:52.4   10   
  2 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  'A'                                  9:53.3    8   
  3 St. John's Prep  'A'                                          9:55.0    6   
  4 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle  'A'                                 10:09.5    4   
  5 Melrose Area  'B'                                           x10:17.1  
  6 Browerville*  'A'                                            11:03.0    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaltoff, Austin           11 Melrose Area                   J5-10.00   10   
  2 Rieffer, Jarick           12 Upsala/Swanv                   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Westby, Isaiah            12 Sauk Centre                    J5-08.00    6   
  4 Webster, Griffin          11 Browerville*                   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Abraham, Nicholas         12 Long Prairie                   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Willams, David            11 Belgrade-Bro                   J5-02.00    3   
  7 Slazl, Noah               12 Melrose Area                   J5-02.00    0.66
  7 Moen, Andrew              11 St. John's P                   J5-02.00    0.66
  7 Goodall, Blake            10 Belgrade-Bro                   J5-02.00    0.66
  8 Gohman, Austin            11 Long Prairie                   J5-02.00    1   
 -- Cartensen, John            9 Browerville*                         NH  
 -- Marsh, Anthony             8 Sauk Centre                          NH  
 -- Eckel, Aiden               8 Browerville*                         NH  
 -- Zinter, Joshua             8 Long Prairie                         NH  
 -- Heinen, Mitchell          10 Melrose Area                         NH  
 -- Martinez, Joel            12 Melrose Area                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolbeck, Cody             10 Melrose Area                   10-06.00   10   
  2 Bertram, Travis           10 Melrose Area                    8-00.00    8   
  3 Jensen, Tyler              7 Belgrade-Bro                    7-06.00    5.50
  3 Bents, Tyler              10 Belgrade-Bro                    7-06.00    5.50
  5 Pesta, Gabe                9 Long Prairie                    7-00.00    4   
 -- Ellering, Gabe            10 Melrose Area                         NH  
 -- Guizer, Triston            8 Belgrade-Bro                         NH  
 -- Bents, Walker              7 Belgrade-Bro                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felling, Kyle             11 Belgrade-Bro                   18-04.50   10   
  2 Mettler, Lawrence         11 Upsala/Swanv                   17-07.50    8   
  3 Meyer, Spencer            10 Melrose Area                   15-09.00    6   
  4 Garcia, Christian         10 St. John's P                   15-06.50    5   
  5 Allen, Austin             10 Upsala/Swanv                   15-03.00    4   
  6 Middendorf, Drew           8 Sauk Centre                    14-11.00    3   
  7 Kollman, Matthew          10 Belgrade-Bro                   14-10.00    2   
  8 Finken-Melde, Billy        8 Sauk Centre                    14-08.00    1   
  9 Chen, Henry                8 St. John's P                   14-04.50  
 10 Martin, Dustin            11 Browerville*                   14-01.00  
 11 Pesta, Gabe                9 Long Prairie                   13-10.50  
 12 Willams, David            11 Belgrade-Bro                   13-07.00  
 13 Pundsack, Jake            10 Melrose Area                   13-06.00  
 13 Boeckermann, Zach         10 Melrose Area                   13-06.00  
 15 Sanchez-Acosta, Brian      9 Long Prairie                   13-02.50  
 16 Warren, Dillion           11 Browerville*                   13-00.50  
 17 Vollen, Aden               9 Melrose Area                   12-03.00  
 18 Dyal, Laurent              8 Sauk Centre                    11-09.00  
 19 Uphus, Dylan               8 Browerville*                   11-08.00  
 20 Zinter, Joshua             8 Long Prairie                    9-10.00  
 21 Kolstad, Jordan           10 Long Prairie                    9-09.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cavallero, Keegan         11 Long Prairie                   38-08.00   10   
  2 Westby, Isaiah            12 Sauk Centre                    35-04.50    8   
  3 Suelflow, Logan            9 Sauk Centre                    32-11.50    6   
  4 Middendorf, David          9 Melrose Area                   32-11.00    5   
  5 Westling, Luc              9 St. John's P                   32-06.00    3.50
  5 Egge, Cullen              11 St. John's P                   32-06.00    3.50
  7 Moen, Andrew              11 St. John's P                   32-04.00    2   
  8 Voss, Jonah               12 Belgrade-Bro                   31-07.00    1   
  9 Vliem, Isaac              12 Belgrade-Bro                   31-03.00  
 10 Martin, Dustin            11 Browerville*                   31-00.50  
 11 Pundsack, Jake            10 Melrose Area                   27-11.00  
 12 Reller, Brandon           12 Melrose Area                   27-03.00  
 13 Heinen, Mitchell          10 Melrose Area                   26-10.00  
 14 Willams, David            11 Belgrade-Bro                   26-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Isaac            12 Upsala/Swanv                  142-07.50   10   
  2 Thielen, Devin            11 Sauk Centre                      117-02    8   
  3 Ahrens, Dustin            12 Sauk Centre                      106-02    6   
  4 Welle, Derek               9 Melrose Area                     101-05    5   
  5 Fischer, Jackson           8 Sauk Centre                       95-01    4   
  6 VanRisseghem, Gage        10 Upsala/Swanv                      89-10    3   
  7 Thompson, Joe             11 Belgrade-Bro                      87-10    2   
  8 Leraas, Blake             10 Melrose Area                      87-04    1   
  9 Lange, Devon              11 Browerville*                   85-09.50  
 10 Schulz, Dylan             12 Belgrade-Bro                      80-09  
 11 Thomas, Daniel            11 Melrose Area                   78-03.50  
 12 Guizer, Dalton            12 Belgrade-Bro                      77-00  
 13 Middendorf, Drew           8 Sauk Centre                    76-09.50  
 14 Heroux, Andrew            12 St. John's P                      74-04  
 15 Eckel, Aiden               8 Browerville*                   73-06.50  
 16 Prokott, Devin             9 Upsala/Swanv                      72-03  
 17 Eckel, Sam                10 Browerville*                      69-01  
 18 Brown, Mitchell           10 St. John's P                      68-03  
 19 Host, Jordan              11 Browerville*                      66-00  
 20 Bostrom, Wyatt             9 St. John's P                      63-06  
 21 Eckel, Arden               8 Browerville*                      59-02  
 22 Vollen, Aden               9 Melrose Area                   56-03.50  
 23 Borgert, Carlos            9 St. John's P                   50-06.50  
 24 Lange, Mason              10 Upsala/Swanv                      40-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Long Prairie-Grey Eagle    146.50     2) Sauk Centre               130.50
    3) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa    117        4) Melrose Area              102   
    5) St. John's Prep             59        6) Upsala/Swanville*          43   
    7) Browerville*                17                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Melrose Area               172.66     2) Upsala/Swanville*         115   
    3) Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa    112.66     4) Sauk Centre                69   
    5) Browerville*                66        6) Long Prairie-Grey Eagle    51   
    7) St. John's Prep             34.66